Bar Piculin : Pl. de Baco, 0, 39696 Selaya, Cantabria

Bar Piculin

Name: Name

Bar Piculin

Address: Address

Pl. de Baco, 0, 39696 Selaya, Cantabria

Contact: Contact

+34 942 59 02 92

Amenities Amenities
  • Has toilet


About Bar Piculin :

You will find Bar Piculin, a parking, at Pl. de Baco, 0, 39696 Selaya, Cantabria.

Where to find it in Selaya

The address is in the 39696 district of Selaya. It is one of 8 parking options CoParking covers in Selaya.

What it costs

No price list is published for Bar Piculin, so check on arrival.

Other parkings nearby

The nearest alternative is Selaya, 0.0 km away. Another 7 parkings are within one kilometre. Nearby places with parking on CoParking: Penagos, Corvera de Toranzo, Santa María de Cayón and Castañeda.

No published rate, so read the sign at the entrance.

All parking in Selaya

Load more

Parking in Selaya: key facts

Parkito lists 8 parking locations in Selaya, Spain, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

8parking locations
1open 24/7

Parking in cities near Selaya

How many parking locations are there in Selaya?

Selaya has 8 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Is there 24/7 parking in Selaya?

Yes, 1 parking locations in Selaya are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about Bar Piculin, Selaya

Bar Piculin is located at Pl. de Baco, 0, 39696 Selaya, Cantabria, Selaya. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

  • Has toilet

Phone: +34 942 59 02 92

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Selaya
  • Bar Piculin Selaya
  • Parking Pl. de Baco
  • Parking 39696 Selaya
  • Parking Selaya centre
  • Parking near Penagos
  • Where to park in Selaya
  • Parking Spain

CREATE AN ACCOUNT