Bar De Moe : Calle Dr. Fleming, 1, 28649 Rozas de Puerto Real, Madrid

Bar De Moe

Name: Name

Bar De Moe

Address: Address

Calle Dr. Fleming, 1, 28649 Rozas de Puerto Real, Madrid

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 09:00–00:00
Tuesday: 09:00–00:00
Wednesday: 09:00–00:00
Thursday: 09:00–00:00
Friday: 09:00–00:00
Saturday: 09:00–00:00
Sunday: 09:00–00:00

Amenities Amenities
  • Has toilet


About Bar De Moe :

You will find Bar De Moe, a parking, at Calle Dr. Fleming, 1, 28649 Rozas de Puerto Real, Madrid. It opens every day from 09:00 to 00:00.

Getting there in Rozas de Puerto Real

Look for it in postcode 28649, about 55 km out of central Rozas de Puerto Real. Among the 8 parking locations we hold for Rozas de Puerto Real, this is one.

When it is open

Monday: 09:00–00:00
Tuesday: 09:00–00:00
Wednesday: 09:00–00:00
Thursday: 09:00–00:00
Friday: 09:00–00:00
Saturday: 09:00–00:00
Sunday: 09:00–00:00

Parking fees at Bar De Moe

The operator does not publish rates for Bar De Moe.

Alternatives around Rozas de Puerto Real

Closest other option: Bodega No me Acuerdo at 0.4 km. 6 more options lie within a kilometre. We also cover parking in Santa María del Tiétar, Cenicientos, San Martín de Valdeiglesias and Navahondilla.

Confirm the price on site.

+17 Nearby Bar De Moe:

Distances calculated from Bar De Moe

All parking in Rozas de Puerto Real

Load more

Parking in Rozas de Puerto Real: key facts

Parkito lists 8 parking locations in Rozas de Puerto Real, Spain, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

8parking locations
2open 24/7

Parking in cities near Rozas de Puerto Real

How many parking locations are there in Rozas de Puerto Real?

Rozas de Puerto Real has 8 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Is there 24/7 parking in Rozas de Puerto Real?

Yes, 2 parking locations in Rozas de Puerto Real are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about Bar De Moe, Rozas de Puerto Real

Bar De Moe is located at Calle Dr. Fleming, 1, 28649 Rozas de Puerto Real, Madrid, Rozas de Puerto Real. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 09:00–00:00
Tuesday: 09:00–00:00
Wednesday: 09:00–00:00
Thursday: 09:00–00:00
Friday: 09:00–00:00
Saturday: 09:00–00:00
Sunday: 09:00–00:00

  • Has toilet

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Rozas de Puerto Real
  • Bar De Moe Rozas de Puerto Real
  • Parking Calle Dr. Fleming
  • Parking 28649 Rozas de Puerto Real
  • Parking Rozas de Puerto Real centre
  • Parking near Santa María del Tiétar
  • Where to park in Rozas de Puerto Real
  • Parking Spain

CREATE AN ACCOUNT