Parking Intervet : Wim de Körverstraat 35, 5831 AE Boxmeer

Parking Intervet

Name: Name

Parking Intervet

Address: Address

Wim de Körverstraat 35, 5831 AE Boxmeer



About Parking Intervet :

You will find Parking Intervet, a parking, at Wim de Körverstraat 35, 5831 AE Boxmeer.

Where to find it in Boxmeer

This parking is in the 5831 district of Boxmeer, roughly 0.5 km from the centre. It is one of 28 parking options CoParking covers in Boxmeer.

What it costs

No price list is published for Parking Intervet, so check on arrival.

Other parkings nearby

The nearest alternative is Stationsweg 26 Parking, 0.2 km away. Another 18 parkings are within one kilometre. Nearby places with parking on CoParking: Sint Anthonis, Afferden, Heijen and Gennep.

No published rate, so read the sign at the entrance.

+20 Nearby Parking Intervet:

Distances calculated from Parking Intervet

All parking in Boxmeer

Load more

Parking in Boxmeer: key facts

Parkito lists 28 parking locations in Boxmeer, Netherlands, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

28parking locations
19free parkings
16open 24/7
17with EV charging
65marked spaces in total

The largest is P+R Boxmeer with 49 spaces.

Free parking in Boxmeer

Parking in cities near Boxmeer

How many parking locations are there in Boxmeer?

Boxmeer has 28 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 65 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in Boxmeer?

There are 19 free parking locations in Boxmeer, for example Parking Stationsweg 5, Parking Metworstlaan 34, Parking Marel Poultry B.V..

Is there 24/7 parking in Boxmeer?

Yes, 16 parking locations in Boxmeer are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in Boxmeer?

The largest is P+R Boxmeer with 49 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about Parking Intervet, Boxmeer

Parking Intervet is located at Wim de Körverstraat 35, 5831 AE Boxmeer, Boxmeer. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Boxmeer
  • Parking Intervet Boxmeer
  • Parking Wim de Körverstraat 35
  • Parking 5831 Boxmeer
  • Parking Boxmeer centre
  • Parking near Sint Anthonis
  • Where to park in Boxmeer
  • Parking Netherlands

CREATE AN ACCOUNT