PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目 : 足立区大谷田4-19-5, 120-0001 東京都


Name: Name

PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目

Address: Address

足立区大谷田4-19-5, 120-0001 東京都

Capacity: Capacity

7 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Contact: Contact

+81 120-162-088

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Multi-space meter

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Max height 2.10 m
  • Max length 4.90 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,500 kg


About PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目 :

You will find PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目, an off-street parking, at 足立区大谷田4-19-5, 120-0001 東京都. It offers 7 marked spaces. You can drive in at any hour, it stays open 24/7. Rates begin at JPY 200. You pay by multi-space meter. Accepted payments: coins and banknotes. Vehicle limits: max height 2.10 m, max length 4.90 m, max width 1.90 m and max weight 2,500 kg.

The spot in 東京都

It belongs to the 0001 area of 東京都 and is around 18 km from downtown. CoParking lists 1,217 parking places in 東京都, and this is one of them.

Size of the parking

A compact parking with 7 spaces. Most parkings in 東京都 are bigger, averaging 23 spaces.

Access times

Access at any hour, day or night.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Rates

Accepted payment: Multi-space meter.

1h ➜ JPY 200.00
Max stay 48h

Facilities

The site is uncovered. The following limits apply: Max height 2.10 m, Max length 4.90 m, Max width 1.90 m and Max weight 2,500 kg.

If this one is full

If it is full, ナビパーク大谷田第10駐車場 is 0.1 km from here. Within 1 km there are 12 further parkings. Neighbouring towns with listings include Adachi Ku, Katsushika Ku, Yashio and 八潮市.

Arrive early, capacity is limited.

All parking in 東京都

Load more

Parking in 東京都: key facts

Parkito lists 1 217 parking locations in 東京都, Japan, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

1217parking locations
796free parkings
1161open 24/7
10with EV charging
28 085marked spaces in total

The largest is 羽田空港第4駐車場 with 3100 spaces.

Free parking in 東京都

Parking in cities near 東京都

How many parking locations are there in 東京都?

東京都 has 1217 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 28 085 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in 東京都?

There are 796 free parking locations in 東京都, for example Parking 八王子市子安町3-23-20, Parking 八王子市子安町3-23-20, Parking 八王子市子安町3-23-20.

Is there 24/7 parking in 東京都?

Yes, 1161 parking locations in 東京都 are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in 東京都?

The largest is 羽田空港第4駐車場 with 3100 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目, 東京都

PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目 is located at 足立区大谷田4-19-5, 120-0001 東京都, 東京都. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h ➜ JPY 200.00
Max stay 48h

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Max height 2.10 m
  • Max length 4.90 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,500 kg

  • PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目 offers 7 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目 is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

Phone: +81 120-162-088

Searches for this parking

  • Parking 東京都
  • PARKS PROSPER大谷田4丁目 東京都
  • 24/7 parking 東京都
  • Parking near Adachi Ku
  • Parking Japan
  • Open air parking 東京都
  • Parking 足立区大谷田4-19-5
  • Parking 0001 東京都

CREATE AN ACCOUNT