Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店 : 徳行5-12-30, 400-0113 甲斐市


Name: Name

Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店

Address: Address

徳行5-12-30, 400-0113 甲斐市

Capacity: Capacity

184 spaces (+4 )

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

株式会社アルペン

Contact: Contact

+81 55-225-2370

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 10:00–21:00
Tuesday: 10:00–21:00
Wednesday: 10:00–21:00
Thursday: 10:00–21:00
Friday: 10:00–21:00
Saturday: 10:00–21:00
Sunday: 10:00–21:00

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only
Size limits Size limits
  • Max weight 2,000 kg


About Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店 :

You will find Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店, an off-street parking, at 徳行5-12-30, 400-0113 甲斐市. The site is run by 株式会社アルペン. It offers 184 marked spaces. 4 of them are accessible spaces. It opens every day from 10:00 to 21:00. Parking costs nothing here. On site you get disabled spaces. Vehicle limits: max weight 2,000 kg. Conditions: customers only and visitors only.

The spot in 甲斐市

It belongs to the 0113 area of 甲斐市 and is around 2.3 km from downtown. CoParking lists 17 parking places in 甲斐市, and this is one of them.

Size of the parking

184 spaces make it a mid-sized option. Place 3 of 17 in 甲斐市 when sorted by capacity. 4 bays are marked for accessible parking.

Access times

Monday: 10:00–21:00
Tuesday: 10:00–21:00
Wednesday: 10:00–21:00
Thursday: 10:00–21:00
Friday: 10:00–21:00
Saturday: 10:00–21:00
Sunday: 10:00–21:00

Rates

The operator lists it as free of charge.

Flat rate (10:00-21:00) ➜ Free

Facilities

Available here: Disabled spaces. The site is uncovered. The following limits apply: Max weight 2,000 kg. Please note: Customers only and Visitors only.

If this one is full

If it is full, Parking ケーヨーデイツー竜王店 is 0.6 km from here. Within 1 km there are 1 further parkings. Neighbouring towns with listings include Kōfu, Kōfu-shi, 甲府市 and 中央市.

The limits above decide whether you can get in.

+15 Nearby Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店:

Distances calculated from Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店

All parking in 甲斐市

Load more

Parking in 甲斐市: key facts

Parkito lists 17 parking locations in 甲斐市, Japan, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

17parking locations
11free parkings
9open 24/7
1 315marked spaces in total

The largest is Parking オギノ双葉店 with 234 spaces.

Free parking in 甲斐市

Parking in cities near 甲斐市

How many parking locations are there in 甲斐市?

甲斐市 has 17 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 1 315 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in 甲斐市?

There are 11 free parking locations in 甲斐市, for example Parking ケーヨーデイツー竜王店, Parking オギノ竜王駅前店, 竜王駅南口広場短時間駐車場.

Is there 24/7 parking in 甲斐市?

Yes, 9 parking locations in 甲斐市 are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in 甲斐市?

The largest is Parking オギノ双葉店 with 234 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店, 甲斐市

Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店 is located at 徳行5-12-30, 400-0113 甲斐市, 甲斐市. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 10:00–21:00
Tuesday: 10:00–21:00
Wednesday: 10:00–21:00
Thursday: 10:00–21:00
Friday: 10:00–21:00
Saturday: 10:00–21:00
Sunday: 10:00–21:00

Flat rate (10:00-21:00) ➜ Free

  • Disabled spaces

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Max weight 2,000 kg

  • Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店 offers 184 parking spaces for vehicles. 4 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店 is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店 is operated by 株式会社アルペン.

Phone: +81 55-225-2370

Searches for this parking

  • Parking 甲斐市
  • Parking スポーツデポ 甲府昭和インター店 甲斐市
  • Free parking 甲斐市
  • Parking 0113 甲斐市
  • Disabled parking 甲斐市
  • Parking 甲斐市 centre
  • Parking near Kōfu
  • Parking Japan

CREATE AN ACCOUNT