Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店 : 大字川内字北川原山9-63, 989-1503 川崎町


Name: Name

Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店

Address: Address

大字川内字北川原山9-63, 989-1503 川崎町

Capacity: Capacity

50 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

株式会社コメリ

Contact: Contact

+81 224-85-1018

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 09:00–19:30
Tuesday: 09:00–19:30
Wednesday: 09:00–19:30
Thursday: 09:00–19:30
Friday: 09:00–19:30
Saturday: 09:00–19:30
Sunday: 09:00–19:30

Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店 :

You will find Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店, an off-street parking, at 大字川内字北川原山9-63, 989-1503 川崎町. The site is run by 株式会社コメリ. It offers 50 marked spaces. It opens every day from 09:00 to 19:30. Parking costs nothing here. Conditions: customers only and visitors only.

The spot in 川崎町

It is located in 1503, 川崎町.

Size of the parking

Room for 50 vehicles.

Access times

Monday: 09:00–19:30
Tuesday: 09:00–19:30
Wednesday: 09:00–19:30
Thursday: 09:00–19:30
Friday: 09:00–19:30
Saturday: 09:00–19:30
Sunday: 09:00–19:30

Rates

The operator lists it as free of charge.

Flat rate (9:00-19:30) ➜ Free

Facilities

The site is uncovered. Please note: Customers only and Visitors only.

If this one is full

If it is full, 遠刈田温泉神の湯・寿の湯駐車場 is 8.4 km from here. Neighbouring towns with listings include 蔵王町, 美里町, 大河原町 and Ōkawara.

Bring a sunshade or an ice scraper depending on the season.

Parking near 川崎町

10 parking facilities within 12 km of 川崎町.

Load more


Frequently asked questions about Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店, 川崎町

Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店 is located at 大字川内字北川原山9-63, 989-1503 川崎町, 川崎町. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 09:00–19:30
Tuesday: 09:00–19:30
Wednesday: 09:00–19:30
Thursday: 09:00–19:30
Friday: 09:00–19:30
Saturday: 09:00–19:30
Sunday: 09:00–19:30

Flat rate (9:00-19:30) ➜ Free

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店 offers 50 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店 is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店 is operated by 株式会社コメリ.

Phone: +81 224-85-1018

Searches for this parking

  • Parking 川崎町
  • Parking コメリハード&グリーン宮城川崎店 川崎町
  • Free parking 川崎町
  • Parking Japan
  • Open air parking 川崎町
  • Parking 大字川内字北川原山9-63
  • Parking 1503 川崎町
  • Parking 川崎町 centre

CREATE AN ACCOUNT