リパーク岐阜西園町 : 西園町10, 500-8105 岐阜市


Name: Name

リパーク岐阜西園町

Address: Address

西園町10, 500-8105 岐阜市

Capacity: Capacity

9 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

三井不動産リアルティ株式会社

Contact: Contact

+81 120-325-130

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Multi-space meter

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Max height 2.00 m
  • Max length 5.00 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,000 kg


About リパーク岐阜西園町 :

You will find リパーク岐阜西園町, an off-street parking, at 西園町10, 500-8105 岐阜市. The site is run by 三井不動産リアルティ株式会社. It offers 9 marked spaces. You can drive in at any hour, it stays open 24/7. Rates begin at JPY 110. You pay by multi-space meter. Accepted payments: credit cards, coins and banknotes. Vehicle limits: max height 2.00 m, max length 5.00 m, max width 1.90 m and max weight 2,000 kg.

The spot in 岐阜市

It belongs to the 8105 area of 岐阜市 and is around 0.6 km from downtown. CoParking lists 347 parking places in 岐阜市, and this is one of them.

Size of the parking

A compact parking with 9 spaces. Most parkings in 岐阜市 are bigger, averaging 30 spaces.

Access times

Access at any hour, day or night.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Rates

Accepted payment: Multi-space meter.

30 min ➜ JPY 110.00
24h ➜ JPY 500.00
Max stay 48h

Facilities

The site is uncovered. The following limits apply: Max height 2.00 m, Max length 5.00 m, Max width 1.90 m and Max weight 2,000 kg.

If this one is full

If it is full, リパーク岐阜東高岩町 is 0.0 km from here. Within 1 km there are 19 further parkings. Neighbouring towns with listings include Gifu-shi, Motosu-shi, Kasamatsuchō and 瑞穂市.

Arrive early, capacity is limited.

+19 Nearby リパーク岐阜西園町:

Distances calculated from リパーク岐阜西園町

All parking in 岐阜市

Load more

Parking in 岐阜市: key facts

Parkito lists 347 parking locations in 岐阜市, Japan, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

347parking locations
17free parkings
315open 24/7
2with EV charging
10 455marked spaces in total

The largest is Parking イオン柳津店 with 1145 spaces.

Free parking in 岐阜市

Parking in cities near 岐阜市

How many parking locations are there in 岐阜市?

岐阜市 has 347 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 10 455 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in 岐阜市?

There are 17 free parking locations in 岐阜市, for example Parking マックスバリュ水海道店, Parking ユニーピアゴ長良店, Parking ケーヨーデイツー芥見店.

Is there 24/7 parking in 岐阜市?

Yes, 315 parking locations in 岐阜市 are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in 岐阜市?

The largest is Parking イオン柳津店 with 1145 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about リパーク岐阜西園町, 岐阜市

リパーク岐阜西園町 is located at 西園町10, 500-8105 岐阜市, 岐阜市. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

30 min ➜ JPY 110.00
24h ➜ JPY 500.00
Max stay 48h

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Max height 2.00 m
  • Max length 5.00 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,000 kg

  • リパーク岐阜西園町 offers 9 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • リパーク岐阜西園町 is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • リパーク岐阜西園町 is operated by 三井不動産リアルティ株式会社.

Phone: +81 120-325-130

Searches for this parking

  • Parking 岐阜市
  • リパーク岐阜西園町 岐阜市
  • 24/7 parking 岐阜市
  • Open air parking 岐阜市
  • Parking 西園町10
  • Parking 8105 岐阜市
  • Cheap parking 岐阜市
  • Parking 岐阜市 centre

CREATE AN ACCOUNT