グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台 : Kiritoshi Kitahase, Iwanuma, Miyagi 989-2455


Name: Name

グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台

Address: Address

Kiritoshi Kitahase, Iwanuma, Miyagi 989-2455

Contact: Contact

+81 223-25-5122
greenpia-iwanuma.jp

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Accessibility Accessibility
  • Has wheelchair-accessible car park


About グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台 :

You will find グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台, a parking, at Kiritoshi Kitahase, Iwanuma, Miyagi 989-2455. You can drive in at any hour, it stays open 24/7.

Where to find it in Iwanuma-shi

The address is in the 2455 district of Iwanuma-shi. It is one of 2 parking options CoParking covers in Iwanuma-shi.

Opening hours

Being open around the clock, it works for late arrivals and early starts.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

What it costs

No price list is published for グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台, so check on arrival.

Other parkings nearby

The nearest alternative is Green Peer Iwanuma Parking Lot, 0.3 km away. Another 1 parkings are within one kilometre. Nearby places with parking on CoParking: Iwanuma, Watari, 岩沼市 and 柴田町.

No published rate, so read the sign at the entrance.

+18 Nearby グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台:

Distances calculated from グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台

All parking in Iwanuma-shi

Load more

Parking in Iwanuma-shi: key facts

Parkito lists 2 parking locations in Iwanuma-shi, Japan, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

2parking locations
1open 24/7

Parking in cities near Iwanuma-shi

How many parking locations are there in Iwanuma-shi?

Iwanuma-shi has 2 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Is there 24/7 parking in Iwanuma-shi?

Yes, 1 parking locations in Iwanuma-shi are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台, Iwanuma-shi

グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台 is located at Kiritoshi Kitahase, Iwanuma, Miyagi 989-2455, Iwanuma-shi. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

  • Has wheelchair-accessible car park

Phone: +81 223-25-5122
Website: greenpia-iwanuma.jp

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Iwanuma-shi
  • グリーンピア岩沼第1展望台 Iwanuma-shi
  • 24/7 parking Iwanuma-shi
  • Parking near Iwanuma
  • Where to park in Iwanuma-shi
  • Parking Japan
  • Parking Kiritoshi Kitahase
  • Parking 2455 Iwanuma-shi

CREATE AN ACCOUNT