沓掛温泉 駐車場 : Kutsukake, Aoki, Chiisagata District, Nagano 386-1606


Name: Name

沓掛温泉 駐車場

Address: Address

Kutsukake, Aoki, Chiisagata District, Nagano 386-1606

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours



About 沓掛温泉 駐車場 :

You will find 沓掛温泉 駐車場, a parking, at Kutsukake, Aoki, Chiisagata District, Nagano 386-1606. You can drive in at any hour, it stays open 24/7.

Getting there in Chikuhoku

Look for it in postcode 1606, about 11 km out of central Chikuhoku. Among the 104 parking locations we hold for Chikuhoku, this is one.

When it is open

It never closes, so timing is not an issue.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Parking fees at 沓掛温泉 駐車場

The operator does not publish rates for 沓掛温泉 駐車場.

Alternatives around Chikuhoku

Closest other option: Okamidake Tozanguchi Parking Lot at 1.1 km. 19 more options lie within 5 km. We also cover parking in Nagiso, Ueda, Sakaki and 上田市.

Confirm the price on site.

+20 Nearby 沓掛温泉 駐車場:

Distances calculated from 沓掛温泉 駐車場

All parking in Chikuhoku

Load more

Parking in Chikuhoku: key facts

Parkito lists 104 parking locations in Chikuhoku, Japan, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

104parking locations
20open 24/7

Parking in cities near Chikuhoku

How many parking locations are there in Chikuhoku?

Chikuhoku has 104 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Is there 24/7 parking in Chikuhoku?

Yes, 20 parking locations in Chikuhoku are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about 沓掛温泉 駐車場, Chikuhoku

沓掛温泉 駐車場 is located at Kutsukake, Aoki, Chiisagata District, Nagano 386-1606, Chikuhoku. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Chikuhoku
  • 沓掛温泉 駐車場 Chikuhoku
  • 24/7 parking Chikuhoku
  • Where to park in Chikuhoku
  • Parking Japan
  • Parking Kutsukake
  • Parking 1606 Chikuhoku
  • Parking Chikuhoku centre

CREATE AN ACCOUNT