ほった第2駐車場 : 1-30 Kitanocho, Nakatsugawa, Gifu 508-0022


Name: Name

ほった第2駐車場

Address: Address

1-30 Kitanocho, Nakatsugawa, Gifu 508-0022

Contact: Contact

+81 573-64-9508
hotta-support.net

Accessibility Accessibility
  • No wheelchair-accessible entrance


About ほった第2駐車場 :

You will find ほった第2駐車場, a parking, at 1-30 Kitanocho, Nakatsugawa, Gifu 508-0022.

Where to find it in Nakatsugawa

This parking is in the 0022 district of Nakatsugawa, roughly 0.7 km from the centre. It is one of 64 parking options CoParking covers in Nakatsugawa.

What it costs

No price list is published for ほった第2駐車場, so check on arrival.

Other parkings nearby

The nearest alternative is Meitetsukyoshonakatsugawa Chushajo, 0.0 km away. Another 16 parkings are within one kilometre. Nearby places with parking on CoParking: Nakatsugawa-shi, 中津川市, Ena-shi and 恵那市.

No published rate, so read the sign at the entrance.

+16 Nearby ほった第2駐車場:

Distances calculated from ほった第2駐車場

All parking in Nakatsugawa

Load more

Parking in Nakatsugawa: key facts

Parkito lists 64 parking locations in Nakatsugawa, Japan, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

64parking locations
18open 24/7

Parking in cities near Nakatsugawa

How many parking locations are there in Nakatsugawa?

Nakatsugawa has 64 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Is there 24/7 parking in Nakatsugawa?

Yes, 18 parking locations in Nakatsugawa are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about ほった第2駐車場, Nakatsugawa

ほった第2駐車場 is located at 1-30 Kitanocho, Nakatsugawa, Gifu 508-0022, Nakatsugawa. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

  • No wheelchair-accessible entrance

Phone: +81 573-64-9508
Website: hotta-support.net

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Nakatsugawa
  • ほった第2駐車場 Nakatsugawa
  • Parking 1-30 Kitanocho
  • Parking 0022 Nakatsugawa
  • Parking Nakatsugawa centre
  • Parking near Nakatsugawa-shi
  • Where to park in Nakatsugawa
  • Parking Japan

CREATE AN ACCOUNT