P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場 : 西浦1-6-4, 510-0071 四日市市


Name: Name

P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場

Address: Address

西浦1-6-4, 510-0071 四日市市

Capacity: Capacity

28 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Garage

Operator: Operator

極東開発パーキング株式会社

Contact: Contact

+81 120-963-098

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Multi-space meter

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Max height 2.20 m
  • Max length 5.00 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,500 kg


About P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場 :

You will find P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場, a covered parking garage, at 西浦1-6-4, 510-0071 四日市市. The site is run by 極東開発パーキング株式会社. It offers 28 marked spaces. You can drive in at any hour, it stays open 24/7. Rates begin at JPY 100. You pay by multi-space meter. Accepted payments: coins and banknotes. Vehicle limits: max height 2.20 m, max length 5.00 m, max width 1.90 m and max weight 2,500 kg.

Getting there in 四日市市

You will find it in the 0071 postcode zone of 四日市市. Among the 134 parking locations we hold for 四日市市, this is one.

How much room there is

28 spaces are available. The 四日市市 average is 82 spaces, so this is one of the smaller ones.

When it is open

It never closes, so timing is not an issue.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Parking fees at P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場

You pay via Multi-space meter.

1h 10min (8:00-18:00) ➜ JPY 100.00
Max stay 48h (8:00-18:00)
40 min (18:00-8:00) ➜ JPY 100.00
Max stay 48h (18:00-8:00)

What the site offers

As a garage, it keeps vehicles under a roof. Mind the size restrictions: Max height 2.20 m, Max length 5.00 m, Max width 1.90 m and Max weight 2,500 kg.

Alternatives around 四日市市

Closest other option: ペリカンパーキング 四日市 at 0.0 km. 18 more options lie within a kilometre. We also cover parking in Yokkaichi-shi, 川越町, 菰野町 and Suzuka-shi.

Check the size limits first if you drive something large.

+18 Nearby P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場:

Distances calculated from P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場

All parking in 四日市市

Load more

Parking in 四日市市: key facts

Parkito lists 134 parking locations in 四日市市, Japan, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

134parking locations
22free parkings
110open 24/7
5with EV charging
10 953marked spaces in total

The largest is イオンタウン四日市泊駐車場 with 2300 spaces.

Free parking in 四日市市

Parking in cities near 四日市市

How many parking locations are there in 四日市市?

四日市市 has 134 parking locations listed on Parkito. Together they offer 10 953 marked spaces.

Where can I park for free in 四日市市?

There are 22 free parking locations in 四日市市, for example Parking マックスバリュ笹川店, コメリホームセンター四日市店駐車場, イオンタウン四日市泊駐車場.

Is there 24/7 parking in 四日市市?

Yes, 110 parking locations in 四日市市 are open around the clock.

What is the largest parking in 四日市市?

The largest is イオンタウン四日市泊駐車場 with 2300 spaces.



Frequently asked questions about P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場, 四日市市

P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場 is located at 西浦1-6-4, 510-0071 四日市市, 四日市市. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h 10min (8:00-18:00) ➜ JPY 100.00
Max stay 48h (8:00-18:00)
40 min (18:00-8:00) ➜ JPY 100.00
Max stay 48h (18:00-8:00)

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Max height 2.20 m
  • Max length 5.00 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,500 kg

  • P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場 offers 28 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場 is a parking of type: Off street, Garage.

  • P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場 is operated by 極東開発パーキング株式会社.

Phone: +81 120-963-098

Searches for this parking

  • Parking 四日市市
  • P.ZONE 西浦第2駐車場 四日市市
  • 24/7 parking 四日市市
  • Parking 0071 四日市市
  • Cheap parking 四日市市
  • Parking 四日市市 centre
  • Parking near Yokkaichi-shi
  • Parking Japan

CREATE AN ACCOUNT