Autoservis VP Auto : Šardice 772, 696 13 Šardice


Name: Name

Autoservis VP Auto

Address: Address

Šardice 772, 696 13 Šardice

Contact: Contact

+420 606 143 554

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 09:00–18:00
Tuesday: 09:00–18:00
Wednesday: 09:00–18:00
Thursday: 09:00–18:00
Friday: 09:00–18:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Accessibility Accessibility
  • Has wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Has wheelchair-accessible entrance


About Autoservis VP Auto :

You will find Autoservis VP Auto, a parking, at Šardice 772, 696 13 Šardice.

The spot in Šardice

Allow for about 27 km between here and the middle of Šardice. CoParking lists 42 parking places in Šardice, and this is one of them.

Access times

Hours are 09:00–18:00 on weekdays and Closed at the weekend.

Monday: 09:00–18:00
Tuesday: 09:00–18:00
Wednesday: 09:00–18:00
Thursday: 09:00–18:00
Friday: 09:00–18:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Rates

Autoservis VP Auto has no public tariff on file.

If this one is full

If it is full, Augustiniánská rezidence Šardice is 0.1 km from here. Within 1 km there are 15 further parkings. Neighbouring towns with listings include Čejč, Čejkovice, Ratíškovice and Kyjov.

Prices are not online, check the board on arrival.

All parking in Šardice

Load more

Parking in Šardice: key facts

Parkito lists 42 parking locations in Šardice, Czech Republic, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

42parking locations
6open 24/7

Parking in cities near Šardice

How many parking locations are there in Šardice?

Šardice has 42 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Is there 24/7 parking in Šardice?

Yes, 6 parking locations in Šardice are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about Autoservis VP Auto, Šardice

Autoservis VP Auto is located at Šardice 772, 696 13 Šardice, Šardice. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 09:00–18:00
Tuesday: 09:00–18:00
Wednesday: 09:00–18:00
Thursday: 09:00–18:00
Friday: 09:00–18:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

  • Has wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Has wheelchair-accessible entrance

Phone: +420 606 143 554

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Šardice
  • Autoservis VP Auto Šardice
  • Parking Šardice 772
  • Parking Šardice centre
  • Parking near Čejč
  • Where to park in Šardice
  • Parking Czech Republic

CREATE AN ACCOUNT