Riverview Caravan Park : 10 Diggers Ave, Condobolin NSW 2877


Name: Name

Riverview Caravan Park

Address: Address

10 Diggers Ave, Condobolin NSW 2877

Contact: Contact

+61 2 6895 2611



About Riverview Caravan Park :

You will find Riverview Caravan Park, a parking, at 10 Diggers Ave, Condobolin NSW 2877.

Getting there in Condobolin

Look for it in postcode 2877, about 0.4 km out of central Condobolin. Among the 7 parking locations we hold for Condobolin, this is one.

Parking fees at Riverview Caravan Park

The operator does not publish rates for Riverview Caravan Park.

Alternatives around Condobolin

Closest other option: Condobolin Motor Inn at 0.5 km. 5 more options lie within a kilometre. We also cover parking in North Haven, Casino, Parkes and Davidson.

Confirm the price on site.

All parking in Condobolin

Load more

Parking in Condobolin: key facts

Parkito lists 7 parking locations in Condobolin, Australia, with prices, opening hours and access details for each one.

7parking locations
1open 24/7

Parking in cities near Condobolin

How many parking locations are there in Condobolin?

Condobolin has 7 parking locations listed on Parkito.

Is there 24/7 parking in Condobolin?

Yes, 1 parking locations in Condobolin are open around the clock.



Frequently asked questions about Riverview Caravan Park, Condobolin

Riverview Caravan Park is located at 10 Diggers Ave, Condobolin NSW 2877, Condobolin. You can use the directions button bellow to get navigation assistance.

Phone: +61 2 6895 2611

Searches for this parking

  • Parking Condobolin
  • Riverview Caravan Park Condobolin
  • Parking 10 Diggers Ave
  • Parking 2877 Condobolin
  • Parking Condobolin centre
  • Parking near North Haven
  • Where to park in Condobolin
  • Parking Australia

CREATE AN ACCOUNT